All entries of this event
Red Dragon Classics
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Traditionelles Taekwondo Graz(TTG)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Milosic Daniel
Freestyle no Weapons / Nightshow m male 18+ 18-40J.
Traditionelles Taekwondo Graz(TTG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reichel Thomas
Freestyle no Weapons / Nightshow m male 18+ 18-40J.
Traditionelles Taekwondo Graz(TTG), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Elena Lehmann(Lehmann)
GERMANY (GER)
Lehmann Andrej
Forms Traditional Hardstyle m male U10 5-9J.
Elena Lehmann(Lehmann), GERMANY (GER)
Lehmann Nastja
Forms Traditional Hardstyle w female U10 5-9J.
Elena Lehmann(Lehmann), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KADO Germany(Kado)
GERMANY (GER)
Martocchia Timo
PF m male 18+ 18-40J.-74kg
KADO Germany(Kado), GERMANY (GER)
Schliewen Christian
PF Newcomer m male U18 13-17J.+60kg
KADO Germany(Kado), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen(ASAHI Solingen)
GERMANY (GER)
Teichert Laurana
Forms Freestyle with Weapon / Nightshow - mixed U13 5-12J.
Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen(ASAHI Solingen), GERMANY (GER)
Teichert Laurana
Forms Softstyle - mixed U13 5-12J.
Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen(ASAHI Solingen), GERMANY (GER)
Teichert Laurana
Forms Traditional Hardstyle w female U13 10-12J.
Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen(ASAHI Solingen), GERMANY (GER)
Teichert Laurana
Freestyle no Weapons / Nightshow w female U13 5-12J.
Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen(ASAHI Solingen), GERMANY (GER)
Teichert Laurana
PF w female U13 7-12J.-32kg
Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen(ASAHI Solingen), GERMANY (GER)
Vassallo Fabienne
Forms Softstyle - mixed U13 5-12J.
Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen(ASAHI Solingen), GERMANY (GER)
Vassallo Fabienne
Forms Traditional Hardstyle w female U13 10-12J.
Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen(ASAHI Solingen), GERMANY (GER)
Vassallo Fabienne
Forms Traditional Weapon w female U13 5-12J.
Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen(ASAHI Solingen), GERMANY (GER)
Vassallo Fabienne
PF w female U13 7-12J.-47kg
Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen[1](ASAHI Solingen[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 2
KBV Marbach(KBV Marbach)
GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Nils
PF m male U13 7-12J.+47kg
KBV Marbach(KBV Marbach), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Nils
PF m male U13 7-12J.-47kg
KBV Marbach(KBV Marbach), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Tim
PF m male U18 13-17J.-69kg
KBV Marbach(KBV Marbach), GERMANY (GER)
Schütz Roman
PF Newcomer m male U10 5-9J.+25kg
KBV Marbach(KBV Marbach), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(Geisenhausen)
GERMANY (GER)
Dennenlöhr Julia
PF Newcomer w female U10 5-9J.+25kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(Geisenhausen), GERMANY (GER)
Kiskanc Ilayda
PF Newcomer w female U13 10-12J.+40kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(Geisenhausen), GERMANY (GER)
Korejwo Alexander
PF Newcomer m male U13 10-12J.+40kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(Geisenhausen), GERMANY (GER)
Kretzschmar Daniel
PF Newcomer m male U13 10-12J.+40kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(Geisenhausen), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Antonia
PF Newcomer w female U10 5-9J.-25kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(Geisenhausen), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Antonia
PF w female U13 7-12J.-28kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(Geisenhausen), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Antonia
PF w female U13 7-12J.-32kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(Geisenhausen), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(Sarantoudis)
GERMANY (GER)
Boschmann Michael
PF Grand Champion m male 16+ 16-40J.
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(Sarantoudis), GERMANY (GER)
Boschmann Michael
PF m male 18+ 18-40J.-79kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(Sarantoudis), GERMANY (GER)
Conrad Emelie
PF Newcomer w female U13 10-12J.+40kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(Sarantoudis), GERMANY (GER)
Conrad Emelie
PF w female U13 7-12J.+47kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(Sarantoudis), GERMANY (GER)
Conrad Lucie
PF Newcomer w female U13 10-12J.-30kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(Sarantoudis), GERMANY (GER)
Conrad Lucie
PF w female U13 7-12J.-32kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(Sarantoudis), GERMANY (GER)
Gajdics Hannes
PF m male U18 13-17J.+69kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(Sarantoudis), GERMANY (GER)
Gajdics Hannes
PF m male U18 13-17J.-69kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(Sarantoudis), GERMANY (GER)
Riesling Miguel
PF m male U13 7-12J.-32kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(Sarantoudis), GERMANY (GER)
Riesling Miguel
PF m male U13 7-12J.-37kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(Sarantoudis), GERMANY (GER)
Roll Jasmin
PF Newcomer w female U13 10-12J.-35kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(Sarantoudis), GERMANY (GER)
Roll Jasmin
PF w female U13 7-12J.-32kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(Sarantoudis), GERMANY (GER)
Tröbs Collien
PF Newcomer w female U13 10-12J.-40kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(Sarantoudis), GERMANY (GER)
Tröbs Collien
PF w female U13 7-12J.-37kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center[2](Sarantoudis[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
Sportstudio Nellingen(Nellingen)
GERMANY (GER)
Skalitzky Natascha
PF Newcomer w female U18 13-17J.-60kg
Sportstudio Nellingen(Nellingen), GERMANY (GER)
Urner Sven
PF m male 18+ 18-40J.-79kg
Sportstudio Nellingen(Nellingen), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Taekwondo Schule Knell(TKD Knell)
GERMANY (GER)
Müller Eileen
PF w female U18 13-17J.-50kg
Taekwondo Schule Knell(TKD Knell), GERMANY (GER)
Müller Eileen
PF w female U18 13-17J.-55kg
Taekwondo Schule Knell(TKD Knell), GERMANY (GER)
Müller Justin
PF m male U18 13-17J.+69kg
Taekwondo Schule Knell(TKD Knell), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Team Hurricane(Hurricane)
GERMANY (GER)
Curry Lukas
PF m male U13 7-12J.-42kg
Team Hurricane(Hurricane), GERMANY (GER)
Görmez Sina
PF w female U18 13-17J.-46kg
Team Hurricane(Hurricane), GERMANY (GER)
Kessel Alexander
PF Grand Champion m male 16+ 16-40J.
Team Hurricane(Hurricane), GERMANY (GER)
Kessel Alexander
PF m male 18+ 18-40J.-69kg
Team Hurricane(Hurricane), GERMANY (GER)
Kessel Evelin
PF w female 18+ 18-40J.+60kg
Team Hurricane(Hurricane), GERMANY (GER)
Stricker Michael
PF m male U18 13-17J.+69kg
Team Hurricane(Hurricane), GERMANY (GER)
Vodopija Luca
PF m male U13 7-12J.-28kg
Team Hurricane(Hurricane), GERMANY (GER)
Vodopija Luca
PF m male U13 7-12J.-32kg
Team Hurricane(Hurricane), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
Team Koryo(Koryo)
GERMANY (GER)
Fahrner Sarah
PF w female U18 13-17J.-46kg
Team Koryo(Koryo), GERMANY (GER)
Fahrner Sarah
PF w female U18 13-17J.-50kg
Team Koryo(Koryo), GERMANY (GER)
Fleig Giuliano
PF Newcomer m male U18 13-17J.-55kg
Team Koryo(Koryo), GERMANY (GER)
Haas Michael
PF m male 18+ 18-40J.+89kg
Team Koryo(Koryo), GERMANY (GER)
März Gabriel
PF Newcomer m male U13 10-12J.-40kg
Team Koryo(Koryo), GERMANY (GER)
Würtemberger Tanja
PF w female U18 13-17J.-65kg
Team Koryo(Koryo), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon)
GERMANY (GER)
Al Sarawi Yanal
PF m male U13 7-12J.-28kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Al Sarawi Yanal
PF Newcomer m male U13 10-12J.-30kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Al Sarawi Yanal
PF Newcomer m male U13 10-12J.-35kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Benesch Luca
PF Newcomer m male U10 5-9J.+25kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Bogdanovic Daniel
Forms Traditional Hardstyle m male 18+ 18-40J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Braun Jannik
Forms Traditional Hardstyle m male U10 5-9J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Braun Selina
Forms Traditional Hardstyle w female U13 10-12J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Braun Selina
Freestyle no Weapons / Nightshow w female U13 5-12J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Bresgott Huertas Anna Lea
Forms Traditional Hardstyle w female U10 5-9J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Bresgott Huertas Anna Lea
Freestyle no Weapons / Nightshow w female U13 5-12J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Brombacher Munoz Lena
PF Newcomer w female U10 5-9J.+25kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Brombacher Munoz Lena
PF Newcomer w female U13 10-12J.-30kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Caglar Halimenur
PF w female U18 13-17J.-50kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Caglar Halimenur
PF w female U18 13-17J.-55kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Caliskan Muhammed
PF m male U13 7-12J.-28kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Caliskan Muhammed
PF m male U13 7-12J.-32kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Can Aleyna Nur
PF w female U13 7-12J.-37kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Can Aleyna Nur
PF w female U13 7-12J.-42kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Can Özlem Nur
PF w female U18 13-17J.+65kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Can Özlem Nur
PF w female U18 13-17J.-65kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Crespo Pena Carlos Rafael
Forms Traditional Hardstyle m male U18 13-17J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Crespo Pena Gabriela Esperanza
Forms Traditional Hardstyle w female U10 5-9J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Crisafuli Diego
Forms Traditional Hardstyle m male U10 5-9J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Eckert Johanna
Forms Traditional Hardstyle w female U13 10-12J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Eckert Paula
Forms Traditional Hardstyle w female U10 5-9J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Eggerer Nick
PF Newcomer m male U13 10-12J.-35kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Eisele Shaiel Vera
Forms Traditional Hardstyle w female U10 5-9J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Hamon Christoph
PF Newcomer m male U18 13-17J.-60kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Kenserski Kim
PF m male U13 7-12J.+47kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Khalil Yahia
PF m male U13 7-12J.-24kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Khalil Yahia
PF Newcomer m male U10 5-9J.-25kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Klemm Damien
PF Newcomer m male U13 10-12J.-35kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Klemm Damien
PF Newcomer m male U13 10-12J.-40kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Koutsianou Christina
PF w female U13 7-12J.+47kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Koutsianou Glikeria
PF w female U18 13-17J.+65kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Koutsianou Glikeria
PF w female U18 13-17J.-60kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Koutsianou Glikeria
PF w female U18 13-17J.-65kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Kunde Florian
PF Newcomer m male U13 10-12J.+40kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Kunde Florian
PF Newcomer m male U18 13-17J.-50kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Mandir Alina
PF Newcomer w female U10 5-9J.-25kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Mandir Sanja
PF Newcomer w female U18 13-17J.-55kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Mandir Sanja
PF w female U13 7-12J.+47kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Mandir Sanja
PF w female U18 13-17J.-50kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Manev Aleksandar
PF Newcomer m male U13 10-12J.-40kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Mehr Harun
PF m male U13 7-12J.-47kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Mehr Harun
PF Newcomer m male U13 10-12J.+40kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Misimi Awdyl
PF Newcomer m male U13 10-12J.+40kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Misimi Awdyl
PF Newcomer m male U13 10-12J.-40kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Mohd Anas
PF m male U18 13-17J.-57kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Mohd Anas
PF m male U18 13-17J.-69kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Mohd Anastasia
PF w female U18 13-17J.-50kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Mohd Anastasia
PF w female U18 13-17J.-55kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Müller Nicolai
PF Grand Champion m male 16+ 16-40J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Müller Nicolai
PF m male U18 13-17J.+69kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Nasser Pascal
PF m male U13 7-12J.-28kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Nasser Pascal
PF Newcomer m male U10 5-9J.+25kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Nasser Pascal
PF Newcomer m male U10 5-9J.-25kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Öztürk Sinem
PF Newcomer w female U13 10-12J.+40kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Öztürk Sinem
PF w female U13 7-12J.+47kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Red Dragon Kornwesthem(Braun, Eckert, Seifert, Tobail)
Show Forms Team minimum 2 Persons / Nightshow - mixed U16 5-15J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Saied Ahmad Dania
PF Newcomer w female U10 5-9J.+25kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Saied Ahmad Samir
PF m male U13 7-12J.-42kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Seifert Kevin
Forms Freestyle with Weapon / Nightshow - mixed U13 5-12J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Seifert Kevin
Forms Traditional Hardstyle m male U13 10-12J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Seifert Kevin
Freestyle no Weapons / Nightshow m male U13 5-12J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Stielke Elias
PF m male U13 7-12J.-28kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Stielke Elias
PF Newcomer m male U10 5-9J.+25kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Stielke Elias
PF Newcomer m male U10 5-9J.-25kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Tekel Galipcan
PF Newcomer m male U13 10-12J.+40kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Tekel Samet
PF m male U18 13-17J.+69kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Tekel Samet
PF m male U18 13-17J.-69kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Tobail Jasmin
Forms Traditional Hardstyle w female U10 5-9J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Tobail Sarah
Forms Traditional Hardstyle w female U13 10-12J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Tobail Sarah
Freestyle no Weapons / Nightshow w female U13 5-12J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Treiber Holger
Forms Traditional Hardstyle m male 18+ 18-40J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Uhlemann Max
Forms Traditional Hardstyle m male U13 10-12J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Vurbic Ivona
PF w female U18 13-17J.+65kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Vurbic Ivona
PF w female U18 13-17J.-65kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Vurbic Nives
PF Newcomer w female U13 10-12J.+40kg
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Weitkuss Ksenia
Forms Traditional Hardstyle w female U13 10-12J.
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 80 Total athletes 48
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning)
GERMANY (GER)
Becker Alicia
Forms Traditional Hardstyle w female U10 5-9J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Becker Alicia
Forms Traditional Hardstyle w female U13 10-12J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Becker Alicia
Forms Traditional Weapon w female U13 5-12J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Becker Jasmina
Forms Traditional Hardstyle w female U10 5-9J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Becker Jasmina
Forms Traditional Weapon w female U13 5-12J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Becker Kay
Forms Traditional Hardstyle - Veterans 40-99J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Kemper Jolina
Forms Traditional Hardstyle w female U13 10-12J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Maierl Sarah
Forms Traditional Hardstyle w female U18 13-17J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Maierl Sarah
Forms Traditional Weapon w female U18 13-17J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Maierl Vincenz
Forms Traditional Hardstyle m male U13 10-12J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Maierl Vincenz
Forms Traditional Weapon m male U13 5-12J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Quade Frederic
PF Newcomer m male U18 13-17J.+60kg
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Quade Frederic
PF Newcomer m male U18 13-17J.-60kg
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Richter Christian
Forms Traditional Hardstyle m male U18 13-17J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Richter Christian
Forms Traditional Weapon m male U18 13-17J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Rotchanawutthikun Manisa
Forms Traditional Hardstyle w female U13 10-12J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Rotchanawutthikun Manisa
Forms Traditional Weapon w female U13 5-12J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Schaller Patrick
Forms Traditional Hardstyle m male 18+ 18-40J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Schaller Patrick
Forms Traditional Hardstyle m male U18 13-17J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Schaller Patrick
Forms Traditional Weapon m male 18+ 18-40J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Schaller Patrick
Forms Traditional Weapon m male U18 13-17J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Schneider Nikolaj
Forms Traditional Hardstyle m male U10 5-9J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Tutuntzisz Peter
Forms Traditional Hardstyle m male U13 10-12J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Tutuntzisz Peter
Forms Traditional Weapon m male U13 5-12J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER)
Wölk Paul
Forms Traditional Hardstyle m male U13 10-12J.
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 13
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
IMRE TAMAS
PF Grand Champion m male 16+ 16-40J.
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN
PF Grand Champion m male 16+ 16-40J.
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kondár Anna
PF Grand Champion w female 16+ 16-40J.
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
PF Grand Champion m male 16+ 16-40J.
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
PF Grand Champion m male 16+ 16-40J.
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Team STAMA(Team STAMA)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Erath Jonathan
Forms Freestyle with Weapon / Nightshow - mixed 16+ 16-99J.
Team STAMA(Team STAMA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Erath Jonathan
Xtreme Forms - XMA / Nightshow - mixed 16+ 16-99J.
Team STAMA(Team STAMA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Guinchard Anthony
Forms Freestyle with Weapon / Nightshow - mixed 16+ 16-99J.
Team STAMA(Team STAMA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Guinchard Anthony
Freestyle no Weapons / Nightshow m male 18+ 18-40J.
Team STAMA(Team STAMA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Guinchard Tanguy
Forms Freestyle with Weapon / Nightshow - mixed 16+ 16-99J.
Team STAMA(Team STAMA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Guinchard Tanguy
Xtreme Forms - XMA / Nightshow - mixed 16+ 16-99J.
Team STAMA(Team STAMA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Team STAMA(Erath, Guinchard, Guinchard)
Show Forms Team minimum 2 Persons / Nightshow - mixed 16+ 16-99J.
Team STAMA[2](Team STAMA[2]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Teams: 15 Total entries: 176 Total athletes: 107
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-10 00:34:16 CEST +02:00)